2017 Canada Cup #1 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Day 1) |
---|
1 | 08:00 | Open Men K-4 1000m | A Final |              | 31 | 12:25 | U18 Mixed C-15 200m | A Final |
2 | 08:18 | Open Women K-4 500m | A Final |              | 32 | 12:30 | Open Mixed ID 200m | A Final |
3 | 08:23 | Open Women C-4 500m | A Final |              | 33 | 12:35 | Open Women KL3 200m | A Final |
4 | 08:33 | U18 Men C-1 1000m | Heat 1 |              | 34 | 12:39 | Open Men C-4 1000m | A Final |
5 | 08:39 | U18 Men C-1 1000m | Heat 2 |              | 35 | 12:45 | U18 Men K-1 1000m | Heat 1 |
6 | 08:45 | U18 Men K-2 1000m | Heat 1 |              | 36 | 12:51 | U18 Men K-1 1000m | Heat 2 |
7 | 08:51 | U18 Men K-2 1000m | Heat 2 |              | 37 | 12:57 | U18 Men K-1 1000m | Heat 3 |
8 | 08:57 | Open Men K-1 1000m | Heat 1 |              | 38 | 13:03 | Open Men K-2 1000m | Heat 1 |
9 | 09:03 | Open Men K-1 1000m | Heat 2 |              | 39 | 13:09 | Open Men K-2 1000m | Heat 2 |
10 | 09:09 | Open Men C-1 1000m | Heat 1 |              | 40 | 13:19 | U16 Women C-2 500m | A Final |
11 | 09:15 | Open Men C-1 1000m | Heat 2 |              | 41 | 13:24 | U16 Women K-1 500m | Heat 1 |
12 | 09:21 | Open Men C-1 1000m | Heat 3 |              | 42 | 13:29 | U16 Women K-1 500m | Heat 2 |
13 | 09:31 | U18 Women K-1 500m | Heat 1 |              | 43 | 13:39 | Open Men C2 - 1000m | Heat 1 |
14 | 09:36 | U18 Women K-1 500m | Heat 2 |              | 44 | 13:45 | Open Men C2 - 1000m | Heat 2 |
15 | 09:41 | U16 Women K-2 500m | A Final |              | 45 | 13:55 | Open Women K-1 500m | Heat 1 |
16 | 10:01 | Hommes U16 C-2 1000m | A Final |              | 46 | 14:00 | Open Women K-1 500m | Heat 2 |
17 | 10:07 | U18 Men C-1 1000m | B Final |              | 47 | 14:25 | Hommes U16 C-1 1000m | A Final |
18 | 10:13 | U18 Men C-1 1000m | A Final |              | 48 | 14:31 | U18 Men K-1 1000m | B Final |
19 | 10:19 | Hommes U16 K-1 1000m | A Final |              | 49 | 14:37 | U18 Men K-1 1000m | A Final |
20 | 10:25 | U18 Men K-2 1000m | A Final |              | 50 | 14:47 | U18 Women K-2 500m | A Final |
21 | 10:31 | Open Men K-1 1000m | B Final |              | 51 | 14:52 | U18 Women C-1 500m | A Final |
22 | 10:37 | Open Men K-1 1000m | A Final |              | 52 | 15:02 | Hommes U16 K-4 1000m | A Final |
23 | 10:43 | Open Men C-1 1000m | B Final |              | 53 | 15:08 | U18 Men C-2 1000m | A Final |
24 | 10:49 | Open Men C-1 1000m | A Final |              | 54 | 15:14 | Open Men K-2 1000m | A Final |
25 | 10:59 | U16 Femme C 1 500m | Final |              | 55 | 15:24 | U16 Women K-1 500m | B Final |
26 | 11:04 | U18 Women K-1 500m | A Final |              | 56 | 15:29 | U16 Women K-1 500m | A Final |
27 | 11:09 | Femmes OPEN Women C-1 500M | A Final |              | 57 | 15:34 | Open Women K-1 500m | B Final |
28 | 11:14 | U18 Women C-2 500m | A Final |              | 58 | 15:39 | Open Women K-1 500m | A Final |
29 | 11:19 | Open Women K-2 500m | A Final |              | 59 | 15:44 | Open Men C2 - 1000m | A Final |
30 | 11:24 | U16 Mixed C-15 200m | A Final |              |
Coupe Canada #1 2017 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Jour 1) |
---|
Open Men K-4 1000m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Paul Baltazar AVILA, Mauricio Figueroa GARZA, Osbaldo Fuente JUAREZ, Javier Lopez QUINTERO | Mexico | 3:02.758 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 7 | Mitchell BARRAN, Scott BRADDON, Mathieu SCHMIED, Christian SPRANG | Ontario | 3:07.374 | 0:04.616 |
3 | 5 | Reece BAKHUS, Kither CHRIS, Owen MCLEOD, Tim SYMONDS | Australia | 3:08.132 | 0:05.374 |
4 | 8 | Guillaume FOURNELLE, Gabor SARKOZI, Andrik TERAUDS, Nicolas THIRION | Pointe-Claire | 3:14.454 | 0:11.696 |
5 | 4 | Bryan DAVEY, Lochlen FARQUHARSON, Benoit LACROIX, Giovanni ROMEO | Rideau | 3:15.892 | 0:13.134 |
6 | 3 | Patrick FAHEY, James FRETSCHNER, Joseph SPRATT, David STEWART | Ontario | 3:24.257 | 0:21.499 |
SCR | 2 | Jean-Christophe DELAGE, Jeremy DESOUSA, Thomas ROYAL, Louis VRANDERICK | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
Open Women K-4 500m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | GENEVIEVE L'ABBE, Lucy PENNYFATHER, August SIBTHORPE, Lexy VINCENT | Ontario | 1:43.057 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 3 | Melissa BLACK, Diana CARRANCO, Jennifer CROSS, Rachel MACINTOSH | Rideau | 1:49.074 | 0:06.017 |
3 | 4 | Kate BRADDON, Erin DEMOPOLIS, Samantha STEIN, Madison VERNOOY | Ontario | 1:50.878 | 0:07.821 |
4 | 6 | Edit FRIED, Eva GOBLOT, Karen OLJEMARK, Lisa SPOUR | Pointe-Claire | 2:09.051 | 0:25.994 |
Open Women C-4 500m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Michaela ERMANOVICS, Emily HOWARD, Emily LITTLE, Jillian PERRONE | Ontario | 2:05.232 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 6 | Mary Michelle BROWN, Sophie MARIER, Victoria SAUCIER, Amelia STEPHENSON | Pointe-Claire | 2:14.073 | 0:08.841 |
2017 Canada Cup #1 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Day 1) |
---|
U18 Men C-1 1000m | |
Top 3 + Next 3 Fastest to A, Next 9 Times to B, Rest Out. |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Guillermo Quirino MEDRANO | Mexico | 4:22.635 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 3 | Adam RICHARD | Ontario | 4:30.127 | 0:07.492 |
3 | 7 | Stephane RICHARD | Pointe-Claire | 4:32.113 | 0:09.478 |
4 | 5 | Alix PLOMTEUX | Canada | 4:32.815 | 0:10.180 |
5 | 8 | Michael DUCH | Ontario | 4:33.817 | 0:11.182 |
6 | 6 | (SCRATCHED) Jayden TERAUDS | Pointe-Claire | 4:49.040 | 0:26.405 |
7 | 2 | Matthew MCGARRITY | Rideau | 5:08.873 | 0:46.238 |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Kieran MOORFIELD-YEE | Ontario | 4:30.282 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 3 | Max PERRY | Ontario | 4:30.452 | 0:00.170 |
3 | 8 | Conor O'NEILL | Ontario | 4:32.266 | 0:01.984 |
4 | 4 | Tyler LAIDLAW | Canada | 4:32.862 | 0:02.580 |
5 | 5 | Jack TUTTY | Ontario | 4:33.298 | 0:03.016 |
6 | 6 | MATTHEW SAMPSON | Canada | 4:35.136 | 0:04.854 |
7 | 2 | Édouard BEAUMIER | Trois Rivieres | 4:39.503 | 0:09.221 |
U18 Men K-2 1000m | |
Top 3 + Next 3 Fastest To Final A, Rest Out |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Oscar Alonso Reyes GARCIA, Juan Pablo Rodriguez OVANDO | Mexico | 3:30.283 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 7 | Alex CANNING, Alexander HOFEREK | Canada | 3:32.277 | 0:01.994 |
3 | 8 | Owen RAINBOTH, Jacob SMITH | Rideau | 3:33.435 | 0:03.152 |
4 | 5 | Kadan JOHNSON, Cameron LOW | Canada | 3:35.145 | 0:04.862 |
5 | 2 | Jeremy DESOUSA, Louis VRANDERICK | Pointe-Claire | 3:35.241 | 0:04.958 |
6 | 4 | Adam BAIRD, Alexis SAVARD-DROUIN | Ontario | 3:48.681 | 0:18.398 |
7 | 3 | Justin LAVIGNE, Graham UKRAINETZ | Pointe-Claire | 4:32.125 | 1:01.842 |
DNF | 9 | Jarod BRUSHETT, Michael SILVEIRA | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
Coupe Canada #1 2017 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Jour 1) |
---|
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Jean-Christophe DELAGE, Thomas ROYAL | Pointe-Claire | 3:39.655 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 7 | Bryan DAVEY, Sean MACINTOSH | Rideau | 3:40.881 | 0:01.226 |
3 | 6 | Vadim COVALCIUC, Laurent LAVIGNE | Canada | 3:45.912 | 0:06.257 |
4 | 5 | Alessandro BUSA, Alexander IVANOV | Ontario | 3:47.882 | 0:08.227 |
5 | 4 | Patrick FAHEY, James FRETSCHNER | Ontario | 3:53.785 | 0:14.130 |
6 | 3 | Alexis GÉLINAS, Guillaume LAMARCHE | Shawinigan | 3:58.888 | 0:19.233 |
7 | 2 | Erik MCLAREN, Emile PROULX | Pointe-Claire | 3:59.066 | 0:19.411 |
Open Men K-1 1000m | |
Top 3 + Next 3 Fastest to A, Next 9 Times to B, Rest Out. |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Javier Lopez QUINTERO | Mexico | 3:42.501 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 8 | Mitchell BARRAN | Ontario | 3:43.271 | 0:00.770 |
3 | 7 | Christian SPRANG | Ontario | 3:44.225 | 0:01.724 |
4 | 5 | Owen MCLEOD | Australia | 3:46.799 | 0:04.298 |
5 | 4 | James LAVALLEE | Toba | 3:50.319 | 0:07.818 |
6 | 6 | Mauricio Figueroa GARZA | Mexico | 3:51.057 | 0:08.556 |
7 | 3 | Benoit LACROIX | Rideau | 3:58.021 | 0:15.520 |
8 | 2 | Lochlen FARQUHARSON | Rideau | 3:58.583 | 0:16.082 |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Kither CHRIS | Australia | 3:45.673 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 7 | Scott BRADDON | Ontario | 3:48.421 | 0:02.748 |
3 | 3 | Reece BAKHUS | Australia | 3:50.251 | 0:04.578 |
4 | 6 | Mathieu SCHMIED | Ontario | 3:51.581 | 0:05.908 |
5 | 4 | Hayden FELLNER | Toba | 3:52.493 | 0:06.820 |
6 | 8 | Giovanni ROMEO | Rideau | 4:02.276 | 0:16.603 |
7 | 1 | David STEWART | Ontario | 4:04.554 | 0:18.881 |
2017 Canada Cup #1 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Day 1) |
---|
Open Men C-1 1000m | |
Top 2 + Next 3 Fastest to A, Next 9 Times to B, Rest Out. |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Craig SPENCE | Canada | 3:59.963 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 7 | Drew HODGES | Canada | 4:00.675 | 0:00.712 |
3 | 6 | Adolfo Camara CASTANEDA | Mexico | 4:01.851 | 0:01.888 |
4 | 4 | Marc TARLING | Canada | 4:04.205 | 0:04.242 |
5 | 3 | Stephen FRODSHAM | Canada | 4:24.188 | 0:24.225 |
6 | 9 | Caelan RATCLIFFE | Pointe-Claire | 4:28.820 | 0:28.857 |
7 | 8 | Zacharie RICHARD | Rideau | 4:34.604 | 0:34.641 |
8 | 2 | Andrey GORELOV | Ottawa | 4:46.978 | 0:47.015 |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Mark JAMES | Canada | 3:58.327 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 5 | Jose Everado Cristobal QUIRINO | Mexico | 3:59.001 | 0:00.674 |
3 | 4 | Connor FITZPATRICK | Canada | 4:08.349 | 0:10.022 |
4 | 8 | Sam PENNYFATHER | Ontario | 4:10.457 | 0:12.130 |
5 | 3 | Foster SALPETER | Pointe-Claire | 4:26.229 | 0:27.902 |
6 | 7 | Gavin ROSS | Washington CC | 4:26.905 | 0:28.578 |
7 | 2 | Lucas TARDIOLI | Rideau | 6:41.152 | 2:42.825 |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Roland VARGA | Canada | 3:57.511 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 5 | Mark OLDERSHAW | Canada | 3:57.669 | 0:00.158 |
3 | 4 | Thomas HALL | Canada | 4:02.441 | 0:04.930 |
4 | 8 | Ben TARDIOLI | Rideau | 4:18.299 | 0:20.788 |
5 | 6 | Charlie Kneeborne ELLIS | Australia | 4:26.363 | 0:28.852 |
6 | 3 | Shannon MYLES | Pointe-Claire | 4:35.961 | 0:38.450 |
7 | 2 | David CARRANCO | Rideau | 5:16.287 | 1:18.776 |
Coupe Canada #1 2017 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Jour 1) |
---|
U18 Women K-1 500m | |
Top 3 + Next 3 Fastest To Final A, Rest Out |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Beatriz de Lourdes Briones FRAGOZA | Mexico | 2:03.263 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 4 | Brooklyn WODEHOUSE | Canada | 2:05.999 | 0:02.736 |
3 | 7 | Courtney PIERCEY | Canada | 2:06.839 | 0:03.576 |
4 | 6 | Jenna NEATE | Ontario | 2:07.849 | 0:04.586 |
5 | 3 | Claire CARRUTHERS | Canada | 2:08.355 | 0:05.092 |
6 | 1 | Darya CARMICHAEL | Pointe-Claire | 2:13.448 | 0:10.185 |
7 | 8 | Emma KEARY | Rideau | 2:31.355 | 0:28.092 |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Anya CHUPRYS | Canada | 2:04.706 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 6 | Madison VERNOOY | Ontario | 2:05.078 | 0:00.372 |
3 | 7 | Kirpa DHILLON | Ontario | 2:09.270 | 0:04.564 |
4 | 3 | Hannah ENGLISH | Canada | 2:09.938 | 0:05.232 |
5 | 1 | Samantha STEIN | Ontario | 2:11.526 | 0:06.820 |
6 | 2 | Katie HOFEREK | Rideau | 2:13.766 | 0:09.060 |
DNF | 4 | Lucy PENNYFATHER | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
U16 Women K-2 500m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Maren BRADLEY, Olivia PUCCI | Ontario | 1:55.803 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 7 | Toshka BESHARAH, Hayley CONRAD | Rideau | 2:00.595 | 0:04.792 |
3 | 4 | Jusrina BAWA, Emma RAINBOTH | Rideau | 2:10.979 | 0:15.176 |
4 | 3 | Eva GOBLOT, Carolyn SPINA-GRZYWACZ | Pointe-Claire | 2:13.353 | 0:17.550 |
5 | 8 | Chloe MARTIN, Sarah MERSEREAU | Rideau | 2:17.178 | 0:21.375 |
6 | 2 | Clara GIBBON, Jessica REDDIN | Rideau | 2:17.914 | 0:22.111 |
DSQ | 6 | Florence TURCOTTE, Allie WANG | Lachine | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
2017 Canada Cup #1 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Day 1) |
---|
Hommes U16 C-2 1000m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Cian BRUSHETT, Kieran GRAHAM | Rideau | 4:30.211 | 0:00.000 |
DNF | 5 | Liam DIAMOND, Jayden TERAUDS | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
U18 Men C-1 1000m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Édouard BEAUMIER | Trois Rivieres | 4:20.858 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 4 | MATTHEW SAMPSON | Canada | 4:24.081 | 0:03.223 |
3 | 5 | Michael DUCH | Ontario | 4:34.317 | 0:13.459 |
4 | 7 | Matthew MCGARRITY | Rideau | 4:49.398 | 0:28.540 |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Guillermo Quirino MEDRANO | Mexico | 3:57.159 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 9 | Jack TUTTY | Ontario | 4:11.717 | 0:14.558 |
3 | 4 | Kieran MOORFIELD-YEE | Ontario | 4:14.525 | 0:17.366 |
4 | 8 | Alix PLOMTEUX | Canada | 4:15.471 | 0:18.312 |
5 | 3 | Max PERRY | Ontario | 4:17.007 | 0:19.848 |
6 | 6 | Adam RICHARD | Ontario | 4:21.601 | 0:24.442 |
7 | 7 | Stephane RICHARD | Pointe-Claire | 4:28.886 | 0:31.727 |
8 | 1 | Tyler LAIDLAW | Canada | 4:38.117 | 0:40.958 |
9 | 2 | Conor O'NEILL | Ontario | 4:47.109 | 0:49.950 |
Coupe Canada #1 2017 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Jour 1) |
---|
Hommes U16 K-1 1000m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jeremy DESOUSA | Pointe-Claire | 3:56.381 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 6 | Justin LAVIGNE | Pointe-Claire | 3:57.695 | 0:01.314 |
3 | 3 | Alessandro BUSA | Ontario | 3:57.823 | 0:01.442 |
4 | 2 | Adam BAIRD | Ontario | 3:58.905 | 0:02.524 |
5 | 8 | Emile PROULX | Pointe-Claire | 4:14.522 | 0:18.141 |
6 | 9 | Cédric SAMSON | Shawinigan | 4:31.661 | 0:35.280 |
7 | 5 | Jeremy GAGNON | Viking | 4:39.112 | 0:42.731 |
8 | 7 | Michael SILVEIRA | Rideau | 4:39.280 | 0:42.899 |
9 | 4 | Hélio TOURÉ | Shawinigan | 4:50.013 | 0:53.632 |
U18 Men K-2 1000m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Oscar Alonso Reyes GARCIA, Juan Pablo Rodriguez OVANDO | Mexico | 3:21.206 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 9 | Alessandro BUSA, Alexander IVANOV | Ontario | 3:28.977 | 0:07.771 |
3 | 6 | Alex CANNING, Alexander HOFEREK | Canada | 3:28.997 | 0:07.791 |
4 | 7 | Owen RAINBOTH, Jacob SMITH | Rideau | 3:31.419 | 0:10.213 |
5 | 3 | Bryan DAVEY, Sean MACINTOSH | Rideau | 3:31.877 | 0:10.671 |
6 | 4 | Jean-Christophe DELAGE, Thomas ROYAL | Pointe-Claire | 3:34.147 | 0:12.941 |
7 | 8 | Kadan JOHNSON, Cameron LOW | Canada | 3:34.223 | 0:13.017 |
8 | 2 | Vadim COVALCIUC, Laurent LAVIGNE | Canada | 3:41.497 | 0:20.291 |
9 | 1 | Jeremy DESOUSA, Louis VRANDERICK | Pointe-Claire | 4:36.854 | 1:15.648 |
Open Men K-1 1000m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Mathieu SCHMIED | Ontario | 3:44.813 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 4 | Hayden FELLNER | Toba | 3:46.533 | 0:01.720 |
3 | 6 | Benoit LACROIX | Rideau | 3:48.593 | 0:03.780 |
4 | 7 | Giovanni ROMEO | Rideau | 3:49.859 | 0:05.046 |
5 | 3 | Lochlen FARQUHARSON | Rideau | 3:50.585 | 0:05.772 |
6 | 2 | David STEWART | Ontario | 3:57.868 | 0:13.055 |
2017 Canada Cup #1 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Day 1) |
---|
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Javier Lopez QUINTERO | Mexico | 3:32.560 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 6 | Mitchell BARRAN | Ontario | 3:35.282 | 0:02.722 |
3 | 4 | Kither CHRIS | Australia | 3:36.700 | 0:04.140 |
4 | 8 | Owen MCLEOD | Australia | 3:38.500 | 0:05.940 |
5 | 9 | Mauricio Figueroa GARZA | Mexico | 3:39.894 | 0:07.334 |
6 | 7 | Christian SPRANG | Ontario | 3:40.006 | 0:07.446 |
7 | 2 | Reece BAKHUS | Australia | 3:40.414 | 0:07.854 |
8 | 3 | Scott BRADDON | Ontario | 3:42.654 | 0:10.094 |
9 | 1 | James LAVALLEE | Toba | 3:54.763 | 0:22.203 |
Open Men C-1 1000m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Connor FITZPATRICK | Canada | 3:54.685 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 6 | Ben TARDIOLI | Rideau | 3:57.443 | 0:02.758 |
3 | 3 | Stephen FRODSHAM | Canada | 3:58.975 | 0:04.290 |
4 | 7 | Foster SALPETER | Pointe-Claire | 4:01.479 | 0:06.794 |
5 | 4 | Sam PENNYFATHER | Ontario | 4:04.947 | 0:10.262 |
6 | 8 | Gavin ROSS | Washington CC | 4:06.481 | 0:11.796 |
7 | 2 | Charlie Kneeborne ELLIS | Australia | 4:27.053 | 0:32.368 |
8 | 1 | Caelan RATCLIFFE | Pointe-Claire | 4:36.390 | 0:41.705 |
9 | 9 | Zacharie RICHARD | Rideau | 4:46.850 | 0:52.165 |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Jose Everado Cristobal QUIRINO | Mexico | 3:45.753 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 5 | Craig SPENCE | Canada | 3:47.569 | 0:01.816 |
3 | 2 | Mark OLDERSHAW | Canada | 3:48.701 | 0:02.948 |
4 | 8 | Adolfo Camara CASTANEDA | Mexico | 3:50.647 | 0:04.894 |
5 | 4 | Mark JAMES | Canada | 3:51.597 | 0:05.844 |
6 | 9 | Marc TARLING | Canada | 3:52.049 | 0:06.296 |
7 | 3 | Drew HODGES | Canada | 3:54.409 | 0:08.656 |
8 | 1 | Thomas HALL | Canada | 4:02.571 | 0:16.818 |
9 | 6 | Roland VARGA | Canada | 4:07.115 | 0:21.362 |
Coupe Canada #1 2017 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Jour 1) |
---|
U16 Femme C 1 500m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Evie MCDONALD | Ontario | 2:25.207 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 8 | Mary Michelle BROWN | Pointe-Claire | 2:30.906 | 0:05.699 |
3 | 2 | Amelia STEPHENSON | Pointe-Claire | 2:31.170 | 0:05.963 |
4 | 7 | MacKenzie SPARKS | Ontario | 2:32.284 | 0:07.077 |
5 | 4 | Lily ARMSTRONG | Ontario | 2:32.742 | 0:07.535 |
6 | 3 | Gabrielle BOWMAN | Ontario | 2:35.742 | 0:10.535 |
7 | 1 | Melissa GIBBON | Rideau | 2:44.017 | 0:18.810 |
DSQ | 6 | Julia HARING | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
U18 Women K-1 500m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Beatriz de Lourdes Briones FRAGOZA | Mexico | 1:53.307 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 6 | Brooklyn WODEHOUSE | Canada | 1:58.700 | 0:05.393 |
3 | 3 | Madison VERNOOY | Ontario | 2:00.964 | 0:07.657 |
4 | 4 | Anya CHUPRYS | Canada | 2:01.382 | 0:08.075 |
5 | 9 | Hannah ENGLISH | Canada | 2:02.320 | 0:09.013 |
6 | 7 | Courtney PIERCEY | Canada | 2:02.450 | 0:09.143 |
7 | 8 | Jenna NEATE | Ontario | 2:04.834 | 0:11.527 |
8 | 1 | Claire CARRUTHERS | Canada | 2:04.870 | 0:11.563 |
9 | 2 | Kirpa DHILLON | Ontario | 2:08.092 | 0:14.785 |
Femmes OPEN Women C-1 500M | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Jillian PERRONE | Ontario | 2:14.153 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 6 | Josie BULMER | Australia | 2:16.651 | 0:02.498 |
3 | 4 | Emily LITTLE | Ontario | 2:16.761 | 0:02.608 |
4 | 3 | Rositano ISABELLA | Australia | 2:21.894 | 0:07.741 |
5 | 2 | Ann ARMSTRONG | Washington CC | 2:22.070 | 0:07.917 |
6 | 7 | Victoria SAUCIER | Pointe-Claire | 2:24.304 | 0:10.151 |
7 | 8 | Bernadette WALLACE | Australia | 2:24.434 | 0:10.281 |
8 | 1 | Isabelle FRADETTE | Rideau | 2:42.186 | 0:28.033 |
9 | 9 | Anne COYLE | Rideau | 2:47.546 | 0:33.393 |
2017 Canada Cup #1 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Day 1) |
---|
U18 Women C-2 500m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Nikole GORELOVA, Evie MCDONALD | Ontario | 2:15.972 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 5 | Lily ARMSTRONG, Linda HUTCHINSON | Ontario | 2:18.658 | 0:02.686 |
3 | 3 | Gisela GROSSMAN, Courtney SPRATT | Rideau | 2:22.556 | 0:06.584 |
4 | 7 | Sophie MARIER, Amelia STEPHENSON | Pointe-Claire | 2:24.278 | 0:08.306 |
5 | 6 | Kayla DORION, Julia HARING | Pointe-Claire | 2:36.760 | 0:20.788 |
Open Women K-2 500m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Karina Alanis MORALES, Brenda Gutierrez RODRIGUEZ | Mexico | 1:44.132 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 4 | GENEVIEVE L'ABBE, August SIBTHORPE | Ontario | 1:45.954 | 0:01.822 |
3 | 6 | Lucy PENNYFATHER, Lexy VINCENT | Ontario | 1:49.058 | 0:04.926 |
4 | 8 | Diana CARRANCO, Jennifer CROSS | Rideau | 1:49.996 | 0:05.864 |
5 | 3 | Kate BRADDON, Madison VERNOOY | Ontario | 1:58.252 | 0:14.120 |
6 | 7 | Melissa BLACK, Rachel MACINTOSH | Rideau | 2:03.420 | 0:19.288 |
7 | 1 | Edit FRIED, Carolyn SPINA-GRZYWACZ | Pointe-Claire | 2:10.301 | 0:26.169 |
8 | 9 | Karen OLJEMARK, Lisa SPOUR | Pointe-Claire | 2:28.859 | 0:44.727 |
9 | 2 | Heidi HENKLE, Heather MACINTOSH | Holyoke | 2:29.859 | 0:45.727 |
U16 Mixed C-15 200m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coupe Canada #1 2017 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Jour 1) |
---|
U18 Mixed C-15 200m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Open Mixed ID 200m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Fletcher SLOAN | Rideau | 1:01.545 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 5 | Robbie LAFOREST | Rideau | 1:30.575 | 0:29.030 |
3 | 6 | Adam LAFOREST | Rideau | 1:33.399 | 0:31.854 |
4 | 3 | Rylee YOUNG | Rideau | 1:58.912 | 0:57.367 |
Open Women KL3 200m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 Canada Cup #1 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Day 1) |
---|
Open Men C-4 1000m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Adolfo Camara CASTANEDA, Rigoberto Camilo CORTES, Jorge Gustavo Gutierrez PAZ, Jose Everado Cristobal QUIRINO | Mexico | 3:16.749 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 5 | Drew HODGES, Craig SPENCE, Marc TARLING, Roland VARGA | Canada | 3:19.213 | 0:02.464 |
3 | 6 | Connor FITZPATRICK, Stephen FRODSHAM, Thomas HALL, Frédéric HALLÉ | Canada | 3:23.637 | 0:06.888 |
4 | 7 | Shannon MYLES, Caelan RATCLIFFE, Foster SALPETER, Jayden TERAUDS | Pointe-Claire | 3:38.541 | 0:21.792 |
5 | 3 | Kieran MOORFIELD-YEE, Conor O'NEILL, Sam PENNYFATHER, Jack TUTTY | Ontario | 3:46.874 | 0:30.125 |
6 | 2 | David CARRANCO, Zacharie RICHARD, Ben TARDIOLI, Lucas TARDIOLI | Rideau | 3:53.544 | 0:36.795 |
U18 Men K-1 1000m | |
Top 2 + Next 3 Fastest to A, Next 9 Times to B, Rest Out. |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Kadan JOHNSON | Canada | 3:45.659 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 3 | Laurent LAVIGNE | Canada | 3:54.907 | 0:09.248 |
3 | 1 | Thomas ROYAL | Pointe-Claire | 3:57.197 | 0:11.538 |
4 | 2 | Alexis GÉLINAS | Shawinigan | 3:58.225 | 0:12.566 |
5 | 4 | James FRETSCHNER | Ontario | 4:00.167 | 0:14.508 |
6 | 8 | Jean-Christophe DELAGE | Pointe-Claire | 4:00.783 | 0:15.124 |
7 | 7 | Jarod BRUSHETT | Rideau | 4:02.037 | 0:16.378 |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Alexis SAVARD-DROUIN | Ontario | 3:43.808 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 6 | Alexander HOFEREK | Canada | 3:45.526 | 0:01.718 |
3 | 5 | Cameron LOW | Canada | 3:49.299 | 0:05.491 |
4 | 1 | Louis VRANDERICK | Pointe-Claire | 3:52.629 | 0:08.821 |
5 | 2 | Owen RAINBOTH | Rideau | 3:58.665 | 0:14.857 |
6 | 4 | Alexander IVANOV | Ontario | 4:03.971 | 0:20.163 |
7 | 3 | Sean MACINTOSH | Rideau | 4:06.853 | 0:23.045 |
8 | 8 | Erik MCLAREN | Pointe-Claire | 4:42.019 | 0:58.211 |
Coupe Canada #1 2017 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Jour 1) |
---|
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Alex CANNING | Canada | 3:45.162 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 5 | Carlos Madrigal ROMERO | Mexico | 3:47.076 | 0:01.914 |
3 | 2 | Bryan DAVEY | Rideau | 3:48.976 | 0:03.814 |
4 | 6 | Vadim COVALCIUC | Canada | 3:51.240 | 0:06.078 |
5 | 4 | Patrick FAHEY | Ontario | 3:54.400 | 0:09.238 |
6 | 3 | Jacob SMITH | Rideau | 3:55.552 | 0:10.390 |
7 | 8 | Graham UKRAINETZ | Pointe-Claire | 4:24.410 | 0:39.248 |
Open Men K-2 1000m | |
Top 3 + Next 3 Fastest To Final A, Rest Out |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Osbaldo Fuente JUAREZ, Javier Lopez QUINTERO | Mexico | 3:24.680 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 6 | Reece BAKHUS, Tim SYMONDS | Australia | 3:25.020 | 0:00.340 |
3 | 3 | Andrik TERAUDS, Nicolas THIRION | Pointe-Claire | 3:25.860 | 0:01.180 |
4 | 7 | Mathieu SCHMIED, Joseph SPRATT | Ontario | 3:30.460 | 0:05.780 |
5 | 2 | Lochlen FARQUHARSON, Benoit LACROIX | Rideau | 3:31.888 | 0:07.208 |
6 | 4 | Allin DEMOPOLIS, Aidan MESSENGER | Burloak | 3:32.194 | 0:07.514 |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Kither CHRIS, Owen MCLEOD | Australia | 3:22.961 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 7 | Mitchell BARRAN, Christian SPRANG | Ontario | 3:24.277 | 0:01.316 |
3 | 6 | Scott BRADDON, David STEWART | Ontario | 3:25.969 | 0:03.008 |
4 | 4 | Hayden FELLNER, James LAVALLEE | Toba | 3:27.767 | 0:04.806 |
5 | 3 | Guillaume FOURNELLE, Gabor SARKOZI | Pointe-Claire | 3:33.623 | 0:10.662 |
2017 Canada Cup #1 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Day 1) |
---|
U16 Women C-2 500m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Lily ARMSTRONG, Evie MCDONALD | Ontario | 2:18.634 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 6 | Melissa GIBBON, Ella HODGSON-PAGEAU | Rideau | 2:23.089 | 0:04.455 |
3 | 5 | Gabrielle BOWMAN, MacKenzie SPARKS | Ontario | 2:23.503 | 0:04.869 |
4 | 3 | Mary Michelle BROWN, Julia HARING | Pointe-Claire | 2:26.181 | 0:07.547 |
U16 Women K-1 500m | |
Top 3 + Next 3 Fastest to A, Next 9 Times to B, Rest Out. |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Andrea Karely Rocha DONIAS | Nuevo Leon Mexico | 1:59.815 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 4 | Maren BRADLEY | Ontario | 2:00.253 | 0:00.438 |
3 | 8 | Florence TURCOTTE | Lachine | 2:02.291 | 0:02.476 |
4 | 7 | Jusrina BAWA | Rideau | 2:12.977 | 0:13.162 |
5 | 6 | Eva GOBLOT | Pointe-Claire | 2:16.902 | 0:17.087 |
6 | 3 | Allie WANG | Lachine | 2:18.044 | 0:18.229 |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Olivia PUCCI | Ontario | 2:02.546 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 4 | Annah-Bénédicte MBONGO | Pointe-Claire | 2:06.364 | 0:03.818 |
3 | 6 | Erin DEMOPOLIS | Ontario | 2:06.756 | 0:04.210 |
4 | 7 | Carolyn SPINA-GRZYWACZ | Pointe-Claire | 2:14.162 | 0:11.616 |
5 | 8 | Rosalie FRANCOEUR | Shawinigan | 2:29.073 | 0:26.527 |
Coupe Canada #1 2017 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Jour 1) |
---|
Open Men C2 - 1000m | |
Top 3 + Next 3 Fastest To Final A, Rest Out |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Mark OLDERSHAW, Roland VARGA | Canada | 3:45.477 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 4 | Connor FITZPATRICK, Thomas HALL | Canada | 3:45.959 | 0:00.482 |
3 | 6 | Drew HODGES, Craig SPENCE | Canada | 3:47.663 | 0:02.186 |
4 | 2 | Shannon MYLES, Foster SALPETER | Pointe-Claire | 4:05.845 | 0:20.368 |
5 | 3 | Kieran MOORFIELD-YEE, Conor O'NEILL | Ontario | 4:23.598 | 0:38.121 |
6 | 7 | David CARRANCO, Zacharie RICHARD | Rideau | 4:32.969 | 0:47.492 |
7 | 1 | Stephane RICHARD, Jayden TERAUDS | Pointe-Claire | 4:36.793 | 0:51.316 |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Rigoberto Camilo CORTES, Jorge Gustavo Gutierrez PAZ | Mexico | 3:42.228 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 6 | Mark JAMES, Marc TARLING | Canada | 3:46.537 | 0:04.309 |
3 | 4 | Sam PENNYFATHER, Jack TUTTY | Ontario | 3:50.678 | 0:08.450 |
4 | 7 | Matthew MCGARRITY, Ben TARDIOLI | Rideau | 3:54.718 | 0:12.490 |
Open Women K-1 500m | |
Top 3 + Next 3 Fastest to A, Next 9 Times to B, Rest Out. |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Karina Alanis MORALES | Mexico | 1:55.581 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 4 | GENEVIEVE L'ABBE | Ontario | 1:57.839 | 0:02.258 |
3 | 6 | Kate BRADDON | Ontario | 1:58.375 | 0:02.794 |
4 | 2 | Diana CARRANCO | Rideau | 2:09.201 | 0:13.620 |
5 | 8 | Edit FRIED | Pointe-Claire | 2:11.625 | 0:16.044 |
6 | 7 | Karen OLJEMARK | Pointe-Claire | 2:44.054 | 0:48.473 |
7 | 3 | Lisa SPOUR | Pointe-Claire | 2:52.631 | 0:57.050 |
2017 Canada Cup #1 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Day 1) |
---|
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Lexy VINCENT | Ontario | 1:58.671 | 0:00.000 |
2 | 8 | Jennifer CROSS | Rideau | 2:01.045 | 0:02.374 |
3 | 5 | August SIBTHORPE | Ontario | 2:01.569 | 0:02.898 |
4 | 4 | Melissa BLACK | Rideau | 2:06.543 | 0:07.872 |
5 | 2 | Heidi HENKLE | Holyoke | 2:25.390 | 0:26.719 |
6 | 3 | Heather MACINTOSH | Rideau | 2:38.019 | 0:39.348 |
Hommes U16 C-1 1000m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 6 | Uri Enrique Vaiderrama ALVARADO | Nuevo Leon Mexico | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 9 | Olan BRADFORD | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 8 | Kieran GRAHAM | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 3 | Logan GAUTHIER | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 1 | Cian BRUSHETT | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 5 | Alec SIBTHORPE | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 4 | Matthew O'NEILL | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 2 | Jayden TERAUDS | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 10 | Frédéric HALLÉ | Lachine | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
U18 Men K-1 1000m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 4 | Patrick FAHEY | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 8 | James FRETSCHNER | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 7 | Alexis GÉLINAS | Shawinigan | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 9 | Jarod BRUSHETT | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 5 | Louis VRANDERICK | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 3 | Thomas ROYAL | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 1 | Jean-Christophe DELAGE | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 2 | Owen RAINBOTH | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 6 | Jacob SMITH | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
Coupe Canada #1 2017 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Jour 1) |
---|
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 4 | Alexis SAVARD-DROUIN | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 2 | Carlos Madrigal ROMERO | Mexico | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 6 | Alex CANNING | Canada | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 1 | Cameron LOW | Canada | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 5 | Kadan JOHNSON | Canada | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 7 | Alexander HOFEREK | Canada | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 9 | Vadim COVALCIUC | Canada | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 8 | Bryan DAVEY | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 3 | Laurent LAVIGNE | Canada | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
U18 Women K-2 500m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 8 | Kirpa DHILLON, Jenna NEATE | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 7 | Erin DEMOPOLIS, Samantha STEIN | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 4 | Adriana Guadelupe Quiroz ELIZONDO, Karen Itzel Berrelleza TORRES | Mexico | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 5 | Claire CARRUTHERS, Anya CHUPRYS | Canada | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 6 | Courtney PIERCEY, Brooklyn WODEHOUSE | Canada | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 3 | Katie HOFEREK, Rachel MACINTOSH | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 2 | Darya CARMICHAEL, Annah-Bénédicte MBONGO | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 9 | Eva GOBLOT, Carolyn SPINA-GRZYWACZ | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
U18 Women C-1 500m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 4 | Nikole GORELOVA | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 6 | Linda HUTCHINSON | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 2 | Emily HOWARD | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 9 | Michaela ERMANOVICS | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 7 | Natalie STRINGER | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 5 | Ada Rosamaria Gonzalez IBARRA | Mexico | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 10 | Gisela GROSSMAN | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 3 | Courtney SPRATT | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 1 | Draga CULJAK | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 8 | Kayla DORION | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
2017 Canada Cup #1 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Day 1) |
---|
Hommes U16 K-4 1000m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 5 | Andrew LOKHONIA, Jacob PRICE, Michael SILVEIRA, Noah VORONEY | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 4 | Jeremy DESOUSA, Justin LAVIGNE, Emile PROULX, Jayden TERAUDS | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
U18 Men C-2 1000m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2 | Max PERRY, Adam RICHARD | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 4 | Cian BRUSHETT, Michael DUCH | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 5 | Guillermo Quirino MEDRANO, Guillermo Laureano MONTANO | Mexico | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 6 | Tyler LAIDLAW, MATTHEW SAMPSON | Canada | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 3 | Frédéric HALLÉ, Alix PLOMTEUX | Canada | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 7 | Édouard BEAUMIER, Stephane RICHARD | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 8 | Matthew O'NEILL, Alec SIBTHORPE | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
Open Men K-2 1000m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 8 | Hayden FELLNER, James LAVALLEE | Toba | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 6 | Reece BAKHUS, Tim SYMONDS | Australia | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 4 | Kither CHRIS, Owen MCLEOD | Australia | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 3 | Mitchell BARRAN, Christian SPRANG | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 2 | Scott BRADDON, David STEWART | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 1 | Mathieu SCHMIED, Joseph SPRATT | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 7 | Andrik TERAUDS, Nicolas THIRION | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 5 | Osbaldo Fuente JUAREZ, Javier Lopez QUINTERO | Mexico | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 9 | Lochlen FARQUHARSON, Benoit LACROIX | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
Coupe Canada #1 2017 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Jour 1) |
---|
U16 Women K-1 500m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 4 | Rosalie FRANCOEUR | Shawinigan | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 5 | Allie WANG | Lachine | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 8 | Jusrina BAWA | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 5 | Andrea Karely Rocha DONIAS | Nuevo Leon Mexico | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 4 | Olivia PUCCI | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 6 | Maren BRADLEY | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 2 | Erin DEMOPOLIS | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 7 | Florence TURCOTTE | Lachine | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 3 | Annah-Bénédicte MBONGO | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 9 | Eva GOBLOT | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 1 | Carolyn SPINA-GRZYWACZ | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
Open Women K-1 500m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3 | Lisa SPOUR | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 6 | Karen OLJEMARK | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 5 | Heidi HENKLE | Holyoke | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 4 | Heather MACINTOSH | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
2017 Canada Cup #1 - Ottawa - 2017-07-01 (Day 1) |
---|
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 9 | Edit FRIED | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 5 | Karina Alanis MORALES | Mexico | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 2 | August SIBTHORPE | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 6 | GENEVIEVE L'ABBE | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 4 | Lexy VINCENT | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 7 | Kate BRADDON | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 3 | Jennifer CROSS | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 1 | Diana CARRANCO | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 8 | Melissa BLACK | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
Open Men C2 - 1000m | |
Place | Ln/co | Crew / équipage | Club | Time/temps | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 7 | Drew HODGES, Craig SPENCE | Canada | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 6 | Connor FITZPATRICK, Thomas HALL | Canada | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 4 | Rigoberto Camilo CORTES, Jorge Gustavo Gutierrez PAZ | Mexico | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 5 | Mark OLDERSHAW, Roland VARGA | Canada | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 3 | Mark JAMES, Marc TARLING | Canada | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 2 | Sam PENNYFATHER, Jack TUTTY | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 9 | Kieran MOORFIELD-YEE, Conor O'NEILL | Ontario | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 8 | Matthew MCGARRITY, Ben TARDIOLI | Rideau | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |
0 | 1 | Shannon MYLES, Foster SALPETER | Pointe-Claire | 0:00.000 | 0:00.000 |